Thank you for visiting Dick's Sporting Goods. If you need assistance with shopping on our site, please call us at 1-877-846-9997 and a customer care representative will be happy to assist you. Please inform the Customer Service representative that you require assistance.
   Home  > How To

CCM Hockey Skate Sizing Charts

Hockey Skates

Senior CCM Hockey Skates Size Chart66.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
Shoe Size7.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.51414.5

Junior CCM Hockey Skates Size Chart12.51313.511.522.533.544.555.5
Shoe Size11.522.533.544.555.566.57

Youth CCM Hockey Skates Size Chart67891010.51111.512
Shoe Size7891011.51212.51313.5