Home  > How To

Reebok Hockey Skate Sizing Charts

Hockey Skates

Senior Reebok Hockey Skates Size Chart66.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
Shoe Size7.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.51414.5

Junior Reebok Hockey Skates Size Chart12.51313.511.522.533.544.555.5
Shoe Size11.522.533.544.555.566.57

Youth Reebok Hockey Skates Size Chart67891010.51111.512
Shoe Size7891011.51212.51313.5